The following candidates were successful in the Second Batch of our Entrance Examination.

 

They are hereby invited to an interview on Thursday 7th and Friday 8th April, 2022

Venue: Chokhmah International Academy, Salvation Ministries Cathedral, Igwuruta.
Time: 9am.

Please bring along accredited documents for verification.

Congratulations!.

 

NAMES OF CANDIDATES

  1. AGBONIFO OGHENEYOMA FERDINAND
  2. NATHAN URIRI IKOLO
  3. YAKUB-LAWAL EBUBECHUKWU KOREDE
  4. YEKOVIE OGEHNERUKEWE RICHARD
  5. AGBONIFO OGHENEOCHUKO LEMUEL
  6. AMADI NATHAN HOMA
  7. ALMOND ZIPPORAH BOB
  8. OGOLO ISRAEL TUMINI
  9. OLUWAYEMI DEMILADE DANIEL
  10. OVWIOVWIO TRIUMPH OGHENEFEGOR
  11. UGOCHUKWU BLOSSOM SOPURUCHI
  12. UMAHI SPENCER MUNACHIMSO
  13. NYEBUCHI – EMMANUEL EMMANUELLA HOMA
  14. OGBONNA AKACHUKWU JAPHET
  15. MICHAEL-ORWU SARIMA MAYA
  16. SAMSON JOSHUA AYIBADOGIBARA
  17. SATIMEHIN MICHELLE EWAOLUWA
  18. EDIDEM AKEABASI KUFREABASI
  19. ICHIPI KINGSTON URINRINOGHENE
  20. PROBEL-BESTMAN GBENE VIRTUE
  21. FRANCIS EBIMOBOERE EBITEI
  22. IDOKO PROSPER OJOCHOGBOMI, DININE-FAVOUR
  23. WEST FAITH TAMUNOTONYE
  24. TERRY-HIBBERT JUSTIN OROTI
  25. GIFT-BENALE NAOMI LERA
  26. KENNETH-IGWE CONSTANTINE CHIZURUOKE
  27. PREKEBINA HONOURABLE-ALAOWEI ONYEZE
  28. AMEKE GABRIEL CHIDUBEM TIM
  29. UDOUTUN VICTORIA ETIDORENYIN
  30. BABATUNDE MICHAEL OLUWAFUMBI
  31. OTA-IMADE EVAN ESEOSA
  32. UMEH DERRICK CHUKWUDALU
  33. NATHANIEL BEVERLY IBIBA OGHENEMARO
  34. AKINDE AWESOME OLUWADARASIMI
  35. OBODO DANIEL CHIKAMSO
  36. ORDU JESSICA OTITOZINUNDA
  37. UMOH DAVID IME
  38. KUHNLEIN KYARA IBUFUBARA
  39. ELAEBI EMMANUELLA MICHAEL-AKATA
  40. JACKREECE SOPRIYE JESSICA
  41. JACOB-BEREDUGO GANDHI INATON
  42. UKPAI VICTOR CHUKWUEMEKA
  43. IKOMI MICHAEL ORISTETIMEYIN
  44. TAMUNO ENUEL AJUBO
  45. THOMPSON NIXON BARI-EEBA
  46. NWOKORO MANUELA URECHI ENOBASI
  47. OKIDI DAVID GOODLUCK
  48. OKPONGETE EKENEABASI MBET
  49. ORIYE JASON IBINABO
  50. ALADEJEBI TINUOLA CHRISTABEL
  51. AMIEBI TARINABO JANICE
  52. AWE-KEHINDE GOODNESS DORCAS
  53. ABBEY ONENGIYEOFORI IBISO, GABRIELLA
  54. LAWRENCE KOKO PRAISE OTOKONI
  55. OKODUGHA DIVINE EBOSETALE
  56. UGBOAJA CHIZITEREM JOHNPAUL
  57. OHIA MARVEL OBRORI
  58. YARHERE IRIS OKIEMUTE
  59. GIGI TAMUNOBELEMA DAVID
  60. IKENGAH MARVELLOUS CHIMENEN
  61. WALI SHAMIRA CHIZARUM
  62. OFODILE JASON CHIKWUELUM ROY
  63. OFORIBIKA SHAWN TAMUNOKURO
  64. UKU ZARAH MISEL
  65. OBONGEMEM BOARDMAN GODWIN
  66. BRIGHT OGEHENEMARO HAVIVA
  67. MEKOVIE DAVID OLU
  68. BEN-DIRI EMMANUEL TAMES
  69. MBADIWE OLUOMACHUKWU NWABUGO
  70. SOLOMON-OMOBA JADA ITSEMHE
  71. THOMPSON SHARON CHIOMA
  72. CHU TREASURE ONANAAOBARI
  73. EBIOBOWEI-SAMUEL RHEMA MEZAHAB
  74. EGEDE OPUWARI SUCCESS IBIYE
  75. FRANK-FUBARA IBISO
  76. IFEANYI-ARINZE EXCEL IFEANYI
  77. JEREMIAH SOMTOCHUKWU DAVID
  78. JOSHUA GOODNEWS NKEWEREUM
  79. KILETE ENATO ESTHER
  80. NSODUM SOCHIKAIMA DAVID
  81. BEN-WHYTE BENITA SOIBI
  82. KALANGO FRANCESCO BARATUAIPRE
  83. MAXWELL JEREMY IBITAMUNOBOMA
  84. AWOLOLA IYIOLA OLUKAYODE
  85. COKER AYOMIDE ARIEL
  86. FESTUS FAITHLYNN OLAMI
  87. ORJI GIDEON CHITUGA OVUNDA
  88. TAMUNOKUBIE TAMUNOBELEMA AVERY
  89. TIMOTHY DERRICK CHIMKA
  90. ALLAGOA JUDAH JOSHUA KESINIMI
  91. AMAEFULE EBUBECHUKWU JOSEPH
  92. BRIGGS PRECIOUS BOMA
  93. EKOH TALIA OSEMWEN
  94. ERNEST MICHELLE TARIEMI
  95. IGBRU ALYSON UFUOMA
  96. NNANTA-CHUKU CLIFFORD CHIMENEM BIOBELE
  97. SAMUEL EMMANUEL DABIBI
  98. COASTMAN ROYALROSE CHUKWUBUUSOMMAM, XOE, IFUNAYA
  99. NDUKWE SHALOM CHIDERA
  100. NWABUEZE NKEM KELLY
  101. OKONKWO CHIRUCHUKWU LAURA
  102. BIEN DAVID NEKABARI
  103. ALAGBA ESMOND OYINKEPREYE
  104. EZEPUE KAMSIYONNA DIVINE
  105. GIDIGBI OLAMIDE CHISOM DEBORAH
  106. IDEOZU HANNIEL UMAZHIM
  107. IME UMOH JOANNA CHIZARA
  108. OBAS UFUOMA NATHANIEL
  109. OKPOWHUO COLLINS ERUOMA
  110. OPARA JOSHUA CHIBUNDAM
  111. ABEL PEREMOBOWEI ANIMIYEFA
  112. KENT DAVID OGHENEOVO
  113. THADDEUS NMASICHUKWU CHERYL
  114. ABIBO ALALI
  115. AMAEFUNA UTOCHUKWU DESTINY
  116. ANERI-OBUEBITE DAVID AYEBAMEREMUBIO
  117. DOOKA LENUBARIDO PEACE
  118. IHENACHO IKECHUKWU CHINONYEREM
  119. NGOFA GRACE ONORWI
  120. ONOWODE DAVINA OGHALEOGHENE
  121. ONWOCHEI CHUKWUDI DIVINE
  122. EKPO EDIKAN GABRIEL
  123. AGI FAVOUR ONODIOMA
  124. EDOKPA TEHILLA OSETOHAMEH
  125. EKOH ZOE OMOYE
  126. HART RONALD TAMUNOMIEIBI
  127. KENNEDY OSEIRUDUTE DOMINION
  128. LAWRENCE NUKA JOTHAM
  129. ALLWELL THEODORA TAMUNOTONYE
  130. ELEZIEANYA MUNACHISO VIVIAN
  131. OGAREE ODEIN CHIBUCHI
  132. PEPPLE SOKARI DANIEL
  133. AGHARITE OMO-OGHENE CHIMDIUTO SARAH
  134. AKOBUNDU DANIEL CHIBUNNA
  135. ASAMONYE CHISOM NANCY
  136. AUSTIN DAVID CHINAZUM
  137. DOKUBO SOLATE IBIM
  138. IGWE-OKORO DIVINE-GLORY
  139. IKEGWUANI CHIMDALU OGECHUKWU
  140. MBOHO EMMANUEL ANIEFIOK
  141. RICH IBIEKARIBO MALVAN IYALLA